2022

 

 *All shows are 1 hr unless otherwise noted

May 18

St Patrick's Catholic Church

Elkhorn, NE

12:30pm

May 20

Culavin Heights

Missouri Valley, Iowa

12pm

May 20

Rose Vista

Woodbine, Iowa

2pm

May 24

Risen Son Christian Village

Council Bluffs, IA

2PM

May 24

Primrose Retirement

Council Bluffs, IA

3:30 PM

May 25

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

May 26

Hospice House

Omaha, NE

11AM

May 27

Good Sam

Beatrice, NE

1PM

May 27

Ridgewood Rehab and Care

Seward, NE

3:45PM

____________________________

June 9

Crowne Pointe

Omaha, NE

2:30pm

June 13

Brookestone Meadows

Elkhorn, NE

10:30am

June 13

Fox Run

Council Bluffs, IA

2pm

 

June 15

Keystone Ridge

Omaha, NE

2PM

June 17

Bellevue Senior Center

Bellevue, NE

10:30 AM

June 20

Peterson's Senior Center

Kearny, NE

12:00PM

June 20

Brookstone Gardens

Kearney, NE

2PM

June21

Mount Carmel

Kearney, NE

10AM

June 21

Central Nebraska Veterans Home

Kearney, NE

2PM

June 22

Good Sam Prairie View Gardens

Kearney, NE

3PM

June 23

Westgate

Omaha, NE

2:30pm

June 24

Camelot Friendship Center

Omaha, NE

11:45

June 27

La Vista Senior Center

La Vista, NE

12:30PM

June 27

Heritage Sterling Ridge

Omaha, NE

2PM

June 28

Prairie Gate

Council Bluffs, Iowa

2:30pm

June 29

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

June 30

Wisner Care Center

Wisner, NE

10:30AM

June 30

Colonial Haven

Beemer, NE

2PM

__________________________

July 5

Fountainview

Omaha, NE

2PM

July 12

Silver Ridge

Gretna, NE

2pm

July 13

Fremont Friendship Center

Fremont, NE

10:30am

July 13

Peterson Senior Center

Kearney, NE

7pm

July 14

Peterson Senior Center

Kearney, NE

12PM

July 15

Brookestone Meadows

Elkhorn, NE

10:30am

July 19

Walnut Grove

Omaha, NE

5:15pm

July 20

Heritage Ridge

Bellevue, NE

2:30pm

July 21

Elk Ridge Asst Living

Elkhorn, NE

2pm

July 21

Elk Ridge Independent Living

Elkhorn, NE

3:30pm

July 26

Tabitha 

Crete, NE

2pm

July 27

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

July 28

Heritage at Legacy

Omaha, NE

3PM

_____________________

August 12

Maple Ridge

Omaha, NE

3pm

August 19

Brookestone Meadows

Elkhorn, NE

10:30am

August 30

Richmont Terrace

Bellevue, NE

1pm

August 31

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

_________________________

September 9

Prairie Gate

Council Bluffs, Iowa

2:30pm

September 11

Grace Pointe

Lincoln, NE

1PM-2:30PM

September 12

Fox Run

Council Bluffs, IA

2pm

September 16

Brookestone Meadows

Elkhorn, NE

3pm

September 21

Fremont Friendship Center

Fremont, NE

10:30am

September 28

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

________________________

October 5

Heritage Ridge

Bellevue, NE

2:30pm

October 6

Elk Ridge Asst

Elkhorn, NE

2pm

October 6

Elk Ridge Independent

Elkhorn, NE

3:30pm

October 14

Fox Run

Council Bluffs, IA

2pm

October 26

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

__________________________

November 11

Maple Ridge

Omaha, NE

3pm

November 16

Fremont Friendship Center

Fremont, NE

10:30am

November 18

Walnut Grove

Omaha, NE

4pm

November 29

Brookestone Meadows

Elkhorn, NE

3pm

November 30

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm

____________________

December 13

Silver Ridge

Gretna, NE

2pm

December 14

Fremont Friendship Center

Fremont, NE

10:30AM

December 21

Elk Ridge Asst

Elkhorn, NE

2pm

December 21

Elk Ridge Independent

Elkhorn, NE

3:30pm

December 22

Sunridge Village

Omaha, NE

5pm

December 28

Sumner Place

Lincoln, NE

3pm